Upcoming Services - GreenAcres Group

SEE OUR REVIEWS ON

Upcoming Services

“It’s a beautiful, peaceful park and woodlands. Grave is more than I imagined it would be, simple but yet a lovely memorial!”

Upcoming Services
April 15, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
11:00 Darren Warmisham Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
11:00 Allan Vickery Burial Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
11:00 Joan Mills Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
11:30 Kevin Briers Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
12:30 Lucy Persechino Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
13:00 Marjorie Suett Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
13:00 Ian Rose Burial Service GreenAcres Heatherley Wood
13:00 Margaret Lown Burial Service GreenAcres Colney
13:30 James Mullaney Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
14:00 Richard Condon Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
15:00 Patricia Taylor Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
15:00 Marilyn Ramsey Reynolds Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
15:30 Neil Haggan Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
Upcoming Services
April 16, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
11:00 Susan Walsh Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
11:00 Luca Fiore Hall Service GreenAcres Chiltern
11:00 Anthony Bruce Burial Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
11:00 Neville Cooper Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
11:30 Ronald Kelly Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
13:00 Joseph Dainty Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
13:00 Granville Wood Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
13:30 William Rothwell Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
14:00 Kevin Burns Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
15:00 Katherine Green Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
15:30 Richard Shaw Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
Upcoming Services
April 17, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
09:30 Richard Allport Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
11:00 Paul Thrower Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
11:00 Valerie Harding Hall Service GreenAcres Chiltern
11:00 John Cowdery Burial Service GreenAcres Kemnal
11:30 John Gibbon Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
13:00 Martin Webb Hall Service GreenAcres Chiltern
13:00 Joseph Comely Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
13:00 Anthony Thomas Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
13:30 Kenneth Moore Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
15:00 Samantha Andrews Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
15:00 Barbara Vaz Burial Service GreenAcres Chiltern
15:00 Odile Bulline Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
15:30 Mark Iddon Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
Upcoming Services
April 18, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
11:00 Thomas Moore Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
11:30 Derek Cunliffe Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
12:00 Joyce Piloyaogol Burial Service GreenAcres Kemnal
13:00 Helen Smith Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
13:00 Maureen Wilson Burial Service GreenAcres Colney
13:30 Catherine Dougherty Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
14:00 Dorothy Seffens Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
15:00 Sheila Tebble Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
15:30 Chris Raftrey Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
Upcoming Services
April 19, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
11:00 Margaret Smith Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
11:00 Christopher Phillips Hall Service GreenAcres Chiltern
11:00 Aldo Peddis Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
11:00 Arthur Axtell Hall Service GreenAcres Heatherley Wood
11:00 Aaron Gordon Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
11:30 Audrey Allison Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
12:30 Robert Brookfield Burial Service GreenAcres Kemnal
13:00 Mary Coplestone-Boughey Burial Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
13:30 Beryl Dawick Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
14:00 David Jackson Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
15:00 Joan Woodcock Hall Service GreenAcres Chiltern
15:00 Mark Scott Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
15:00 Donald Adams Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
Upcoming Services
April 20, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
11:00 Ramesh Dhatariya Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
Upcoming Services
April 22, 2024
Time Service Name Service Type Park Name
09:30 Ann Doherty Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
11:00 Ivan Wise Hall Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
11:00 John Geen Burial Service GreenAcres Kemnal
11:00 Jacqueline De Bas Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
11:30 Sylvia Byrne Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
12:30 David Lanceley Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal
13:00 Pamela Robins Burial Service GreenAcres Epping Forest
13:00 Arthur Morgan Burial Service GreenAcres Chiltern
13:00 Stephen Guymer Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
13:30 Sheila Glastone Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
14:00 Helen Thompson Burial Service GreenAcres Kemnal
15:00 Allan Roberts Hall Service GreenAcres Colney
15:30 Norman Hughes Hall Service GreenAcres Rainford
15:30 Robert Greening Hall Service GreenAcres Kemnal